Difference between revisions of "Printers DB"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| (28 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
'''Island Office Equipment Ltd''' - 250 384 7148<br /> | |||
{| class="wikitable" border="1" | {| class="wikitable" border="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 6: | Line 8: | ||
! Serial number | ! Serial number | ||
! Service provider/contract No. | ! Service provider/contract No. | ||
! Toner / Waste | |||
! IP Address | ! IP Address | ||
! MAC Address | ! MAC Address | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Central]] | ||
| | | Kyocera ECOSYS M3550idn | ||
| | | Center Office By Management Offices | ||
| | | LSM7Y46942 | ||
| | | Island Office / V02810 | ||
| 192.168.2. | | TK-3122 | ||
| | | [http://192.168.2.236 192.168.2.236] | ||
| 00:15:99:93:F7:04 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Pick]] | ||
| | | Kyocera ECOSYS M3655idn | ||
| Shipping Office | |||
| R4P8Y23219 | |||
| Island Office / V02295 | |||
| TK-3182 | |||
| [http://192.168.2.239 192.168.2.239] | |||
| 00:04:00:D1:B3:F6 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Receiving]] | |||
| Kyocera ECOSYS M3550idn | |||
| Shipping Office | |||
| LSM5309803 | |||
| Island Office / V02145 | |||
| TK-3122 | |||
| [http://192.168.2.238 192.168.2.238] | |||
| 00:04:00:D1:B3:F6 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Purchasing]] | |||
| Kyocera TASKalfa 420i | |||
| Finance/Purchasing | | Finance/Purchasing | ||
| | | QWG0907529 | ||
| | | Island Office / V00527 | ||
| 192.168.2. | | TK-717 | ||
| | | [http://192.168.2.240 192.168.2.240] | ||
| 00:C0:EE:7A:14:DA | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Sales | | [[Donna]] | ||
| Kyocera FS-4200DN | |||
| Donna's Office | |||
| LPD4512543 | |||
| Island Office / V01955 | |||
| TK-3122 | |||
| [http://192.168.2.237 192.168.2.237] | |||
| 00:15:99:A3:B6:3D | |||
|- | |||
| [[Rep]] | |||
| Kyocera FS-1128MFP | |||
| Marlene's Office | |||
| QRH0719225 | |||
| Island Office / V00530 | |||
| TK-132 | |||
| [http://192.168.2.232 192.168.2.232] | |||
| 00:04:00:D1:B3:F6 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sales]] | |||
| Kyocera/FS-4100 | | Kyocera/FS-4100 | ||
| Order Entry | | Order Entry | ||
| NUK3308012 | | NUK3308012 | ||
| Island Office / | | Island Office / V01783 | ||
| 192.168.2. | | TK-3112 | ||
| | | [http://192.168.2.235 192.168.2.235] | ||
| 00:C0:EE:AF:09:64 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| TASKalfa | | [[TASKalfa]] | ||
| Kyocera | | Kyocera TASKalfa 6052ci | ||
| Copy Room / Back Room | | Copy Room / Back Room | ||
| | | W2D8904296 | ||
| Island Office / | | Island Office / V03101 | ||
| 192.168.2.231 | | TK-8517 CMYK | ||
| | | [http://192.168.2.231 192.168.2.231] | ||
| 00:C0:EE:A6:35:9D | |||
|} | |||
===Off Site=== | |||
{| class="wikitable" border="1" | |||
|- | |- | ||
! Name | |||
! Machine Make/Model | |||
! Location | |||
! Serial number | |||
! Service provider/contract No. | |||
! Toner / Waste | |||
! IP Address | |||
! MAC Address | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Publish | | [[Publish]] | ||
| Kyocera/FSC2126 | | Kyocera/FSC2126 | ||
| Publications | | Publications | ||
| Q5D060027 | | Q5D060027 | ||
| Island Office / MPS00708-01 | | Island Office / MPS00708-01 | ||
| 192.168.2. | | TK592 CMYK | ||
| | | [http://192.168.2.232 192.168.2.232] | ||
| 00:C0:EE:79:41:91 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 22:52, 6 February 2020
Island Office Equipment Ltd - 250 384 7148
| Name | Machine Make/Model | Location | Serial number | Service provider/contract No. | Toner / Waste | IP Address | MAC Address |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Central | Kyocera ECOSYS M3550idn | Center Office By Management Offices | LSM7Y46942 | Island Office / V02810 | TK-3122 | 192.168.2.236 | 00:15:99:93:F7:04 |
| Pick | Kyocera ECOSYS M3655idn | Shipping Office | R4P8Y23219 | Island Office / V02295 | TK-3182 | 192.168.2.239 | 00:04:00:D1:B3:F6 |
| Receiving | Kyocera ECOSYS M3550idn | Shipping Office | LSM5309803 | Island Office / V02145 | TK-3122 | 192.168.2.238 | 00:04:00:D1:B3:F6 |
| Purchasing | Kyocera TASKalfa 420i | Finance/Purchasing | QWG0907529 | Island Office / V00527 | TK-717 | 192.168.2.240 | 00:C0:EE:7A:14:DA |
| Donna | Kyocera FS-4200DN | Donna's Office | LPD4512543 | Island Office / V01955 | TK-3122 | 192.168.2.237 | 00:15:99:A3:B6:3D |
| Rep | Kyocera FS-1128MFP | Marlene's Office | QRH0719225 | Island Office / V00530 | TK-132 | 192.168.2.232 | 00:04:00:D1:B3:F6 |
| Sales | Kyocera/FS-4100 | Order Entry | NUK3308012 | Island Office / V01783 | TK-3112 | 192.168.2.235 | 00:C0:EE:AF:09:64 |
| TASKalfa | Kyocera TASKalfa 6052ci | Copy Room / Back Room | W2D8904296 | Island Office / V03101 | TK-8517 CMYK | 192.168.2.231 | 00:C0:EE:A6:35:9D |
Off Site
| Name | Machine Make/Model | Location | Serial number | Service provider/contract No. | Toner / Waste | IP Address | MAC Address |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Publish | Kyocera/FSC2126 | Publications | Q5D060027 | Island Office / MPS00708-01 | TK592 CMYK | 192.168.2.232 | 00:C0:EE:79:41:91 |