Difference between revisions of "Printers DB"

From PSC IT Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
 
(5 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 13: Line 13:
|-
|-
| [[Central]]
| [[Central]]
| Samsung SCX5935FN
| Kyocera ECOSYS M3550idn
| Center Office By Management Offices
| Center Office By Management Offices
| Z2P3BAIBB00160H
| LSM7Y46942
| Island Office / V01088
| Island Office / V02810
| 206L
| TK-3122
| [http://192.168.2.236 192.168.2.236]
| [http://192.168.2.236 192.168.2.236]
| 00:15:99:93:F7:04
| 00:15:99:93:F7:04
|-
|-
| [[Pick]]
| [[Pick]]
| Kyocera ECOSYS M3040idn
| Kyocera ECOSYS M3655idn
| Shipping Office
| Shipping Office
| LSD5911093
| R4P8Y23219
| Island Office / V02295
| Island Office / V02295
| TK-3102
| TK-3182
| [http://192.168.2.239 192.168.2.239]
| [http://192.168.2.239 192.168.2.239]
| 00:04:00:D1:B3:F6
|-
| [[Receiving]]
| Kyocera ECOSYS M3550idn
| Shipping Office
| LSM5309803
| Island Office / V02145
| TK-3122
| [http://192.168.2.238 192.168.2.238]
| 00:04:00:D1:B3:F6
| 00:04:00:D1:B3:F6
|-
|-
| [[Purchasing]]
| [[Purchasing]]
| TASKalfa 420i
| Kyocera TASKalfa 420i
| Finance/Purchasing
| Finance/Purchasing
| QWG0907529
| QWG0907529
Line 40: Line 49:
|-
|-
| [[Donna]]
| [[Donna]]
| Samsung SCX5935FN
| Kyocera FS-4200DN
| Donna's Office
| Donna's Office
| Z2P3BJIC40005D
| LPD4512543
| Island Office / V01197
| Island Office / V01955
| 206L
| TK-3122
| [http://192.168.2.238 192.168.2.238]
| [http://192.168.2.237 192.168.2.237]
| 00:15:99:A3:B6:3D
| 00:15:99:A3:B6:3D
|-
|-
| [[Rep]]
| [[Rep]]
| Lexmark T642
| Kyocera FS-1128MFP
| Susan's Office
| Marlene's Office
| 791C7FY
| QRH0719225
| None
| Island Office / V00530
| STPSEBT640R
| TK-132
| [http://192.168.2.237 192.168.2.237]
| [http://192.168.2.232 192.168.2.232]
| 00:04:00:D1:B3:F6
| 00:04:00:D1:B3:F6
|-
|-
Line 67: Line 76:
|-
|-
| [[TASKalfa]]
| [[TASKalfa]]
| Kyocera TaskAlfa 5550ci
| Kyocera TASKalfa 6052ci
| Copy Room / Back Room
| Copy Room / Back Room
| NWL2Z00779
| W2D8904296
| Island Office / V01616
| Island Office / V03101
| TK8507 CMYK / WT860
| TK-8517 CMYK
| [http://192.168.2.231 192.168.2.231]
| [http://192.168.2.231 192.168.2.231]
| 00:C0:EE:A6:35:9D
| 00:C0:EE:A6:35:9D

Latest revision as of 22:52, 6 February 2020

Island Office Equipment Ltd - 250 384 7148

Name Machine Make/Model Location Serial number Service provider/contract No. Toner / Waste IP Address MAC Address
Central Kyocera ECOSYS M3550idn Center Office By Management Offices LSM7Y46942 Island Office / V02810 TK-3122 192.168.2.236 00:15:99:93:F7:04
Pick Kyocera ECOSYS M3655idn Shipping Office R4P8Y23219 Island Office / V02295 TK-3182 192.168.2.239 00:04:00:D1:B3:F6
Receiving Kyocera ECOSYS M3550idn Shipping Office LSM5309803 Island Office / V02145 TK-3122 192.168.2.238 00:04:00:D1:B3:F6
Purchasing Kyocera TASKalfa 420i Finance/Purchasing QWG0907529 Island Office / V00527 TK-717 192.168.2.240 00:C0:EE:7A:14:DA
Donna Kyocera FS-4200DN Donna's Office LPD4512543 Island Office / V01955 TK-3122 192.168.2.237 00:15:99:A3:B6:3D
Rep Kyocera FS-1128MFP Marlene's Office QRH0719225 Island Office / V00530 TK-132 192.168.2.232 00:04:00:D1:B3:F6
Sales Kyocera/FS-4100 Order Entry NUK3308012 Island Office / V01783 TK-3112 192.168.2.235 00:C0:EE:AF:09:64
TASKalfa Kyocera TASKalfa 6052ci Copy Room / Back Room W2D8904296 Island Office / V03101 TK-8517 CMYK 192.168.2.231 00:C0:EE:A6:35:9D


Off Site

Name Machine Make/Model Location Serial number Service provider/contract No. Toner / Waste IP Address MAC Address
Publish Kyocera/FSC2126 Publications Q5D060027 Island Office / MPS00708-01 TK592 CMYK 192.168.2.232 00:C0:EE:79:41:91