Difference between revisions of "Printers DB"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "{| class="wikitable" border="1" |- ! Machine Make/Model ! Name ! Location ! Serial number ! Service provider/contract No. ! IP Address ! MAC Address |- | Canon IR2200 | Receiv...") |
|||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
| MPG06394 | | MPG06394 | ||
| Canon | | Canon | ||
| 192.168.2. | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Konica BizHub 350 | |||
| Bizhub-350 | |||
| Finance/Purchasing | |||
| KMBT831921 | |||
| Monk Office | |||
| 192.168.2. | | 192.168.2. | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 26: | Line 34: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Kycoera TaskAlpha 5550ci | | Kycoera TaskAlpha 5550ci | ||
| | | TASKalfa | ||
| Copy Room / Back Room | |||
| | | | ||
| | | Island Office / VC00710-01 | ||
| 192.168.2.231 | |||
| 192.168.2. | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Samsung SCX5935FN | ||
| | | Pick | ||
| | | Shipping Office | ||
| | | Z2P3BAKZ400532 | ||
| | | Island Office / MPS00708-01 | ||
| 192.168.2. | | 192.168.2. | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Samsung SCX5935FN | ||
| Receiving | |||
| Receiving Office | | Receiving Office | ||
| | | Z2P3BJIC40005D | ||
| | | Island Office / MPS00708-01 | ||
| 192.168.2. | | 192.168.2. | ||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 20:40, 25 August 2014
| Machine Make/Model | Name | Location | Serial number | Service provider/contract No. | IP Address | MAC Address |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Canon IR2200 | Receiving | Receiving Office | MPG06394 | Canon | 192.168.2. | |
| Konica BizHub 350 | Bizhub-350 | Finance/Purchasing | KMBT831921 | Monk Office | 192.168.2. | |
| Kyocera/FS-4100 | Sales | Order Entry | NUK3308012 | Island Office / VC00791-01 | 192.168.2. | |
| Kycoera TaskAlpha 5550ci | TASKalfa | Copy Room / Back Room | Island Office / VC00710-01 | 192.168.2.231 | ||
| Samsung SCX5935FN | Pick | Shipping Office | Z2P3BAKZ400532 | Island Office / MPS00708-01 | 192.168.2. | |
| Samsung SCX5935FN | Receiving | Receiving Office | Z2P3BJIC40005D | Island Office / MPS00708-01 | 192.168.2. | |
| Canon IR2200 | Receiving Office | MPG06394 | Canon | 192.168.2. | ||
| Canon IR2200 | Receiving Office | MPG06394 | Canon | 192.168.2. | ||
| Canon IR2200 | Receiving Office | MPG06394 | Canon | 192.168.2. |