Difference between revisions of "Printers DB"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
| None | | None | ||
| 192.168.2.201 | | 192.168.2.201 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 54: | Line 38: | ||
| Z2P3BAKZ400532 | | Z2P3BAKZ400532 | ||
| Island Office / MPS00708-01 | | Island Office / MPS00708-01 | ||
| 192.168.2. | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Publish | |||
| Kyocera/FSC2126 | |||
| Publications | |||
| Q5D060027 | |||
| Island Office / MPS00708-01 | |||
| 192.168.2. | | 192.168.2. | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 65: | Line 57: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Sales | |||
| | | Kyocera/FS-4100 | ||
| Kyocera/ | | Order Entry | ||
| | | NUK3308012 | ||
| | | Island Office / VC00791-01 | ||
| Island Office | |||
| 192.168.2. | | 192.168.2. | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| TASKalfa | |||
| Kyocera TaskAlfa 5550ci | |||
| Copy Room / Back Room | |||
| | |||
| Island Office / VC00710-01 | |||
| 192.168.2.231 | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 21:13, 25 August 2014
| Name | Machine Make/Model | Location | Serial number | Service provider/contract No. | IP Address | MAC Address |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bizhub-350 | Konica BizHub 350 | Finance/Purchasing | KMBT831921 | Monk Office | 192.168.2. | |
| Canon | Canon IR2200 | Receiving Office | MPG06394 | Canon | 192.168.2. | |
| Central | Lexmark T642 | Central Office | 791C7FY | None | 192.168.2.201 | |
| Pick | Samsung SCX5935FN | Shipping Office | Z2P3BAKZ400532 | Island Office / MPS00708-01 | 192.168.2. | |
| Publish | Kyocera/FSC2126 | Publications | Q5D060027 | Island Office / MPS00708-01 | 192.168.2. | |
| Receiving | Samsung SCX5935FN | Receiving Office | Z2P3BJIC40005D | Island Office / MPS00708-01 | 192.168.2. | |
| Sales | Kyocera/FS-4100 | Order Entry | NUK3308012 | Island Office / VC00791-01 | 192.168.2. | |
| TASKalfa | Kyocera TaskAlfa 5550ci | Copy Room / Back Room | Island Office / VC00710-01 | 192.168.2.231 |