Difference between revisions of "Printers DB"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Central]] | | [[Central]] | ||
| Samsung SCX5935FN | | Samsung SCX5935FN | ||
| Shipping Office | | Shipping Office | ||
| | | Z2P3BAIBB00160H | ||
| Island Office / MPS00708-01 | | Island Office / MPS00708-01 | ||
| 206L | | 206L | ||
| 192.168.2.236 | | 192.168.2.236 | ||
| 00:15:99: | | 00:15:99:93:F7:04 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Pick]] | |||
| Kyocera ECOSYS M3040idn | |||
| Shipping Office | |||
| 791C7FY | |||
| TK-3102 | |||
| STPSEBT640R | |||
| 192.168.2.239 | |||
| 00:04:00:D1:B3:F6 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Publish]] | | [[Publish]] | ||
Revision as of 21:52, 15 December 2015
Island Office Equipment Ltd - 250 384 7148
Monk's Supply - 1 866 775 3920 | D111496
| Name | Machine Make/Model | Location | Serial number | Service provider/contract No. | Toner / Waste | IP Address | MAC Address |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bizhub-350 | Konica BizHub 350 | Finance/Purchasing | KMBT831921 | Monk Office | TN311 | [192.168.2.240] | 00:1B:8B:83:19:21 |
| Central | Samsung SCX5935FN | Shipping Office | Z2P3BAIBB00160H | Island Office / MPS00708-01 | 206L | 192.168.2.236 | 00:15:99:93:F7:04 |
| Pick | Kyocera ECOSYS M3040idn | Shipping Office | 791C7FY | TK-3102 | STPSEBT640R | 192.168.2.239 | 00:04:00:D1:B3:F6 |
| Publish | Kyocera/FSC2126 | Publications | Q5D060027 | Island Office / MPS00708-01 | TK592 CMYK | 192.168.2.232 | 00:C0:EE:79:41:91 |
| Receiving | Samsung SCX5935FN | Receiving Office | Z2P3BJIC40005D | Island Office / MPS00708-01 | 206L | 192.168.2.238 | 00:15:99:A3:B6:3D |
| Sales | Kyocera/FS-4100 | Order Entry | NUK3308012 | Island Office / VC00791-01 | TK-3112 | 192.168.2.235 | 00:C0:EE:AF:09:64 |
| TASKalfa | Kyocera TaskAlfa 5550ci | Copy Room / Back Room | NWL2Z00779 | Island Office / VC00710-01 | TK8507 CMYK / WT860 | 192.168.2.231 | 00:C0:EE:A6:35:9D |