Difference between revisions of "Policies"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Access) |
|||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
| Email on Phone | | Email on Phone | ||
| Manager | | Manager | ||
|- | |||
| Webmail | |||
| ?????? | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Remote Access | | Remote Access | ||
Revision as of 17:40, 20 May 2016
Access
| What? | Whos Call? |
|---|---|
| Email on Phone | Manager |
| Webmail | ?????? |
| Remote Access | Manager |
Software
| What? | Whos Call? |
|---|---|
| Program to help them work more efficiency (Free) | Lance |
| Program to help them work more efficiency (Paid) | Manager |
Hardware
| What? | Whos Call? |
|---|---|
| Upgrade Monitor | Manager |
| Dual Monitor | Manager |
| Broken Monitor | Lance |
| Computer Upgrade | Manager |
| Computer Upgrade (Unbearably Slow) | Lance |
| Broken Computer | Lance |