Difference between revisions of "Printers DB"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
| TK-3102 | | TK-3102 | ||
| [http://192.168.2.239 192.168.2.239] | | [http://192.168.2.239 192.168.2.239] | ||
| 00:04:00:D1:B3:F6 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Receiving]] | |||
| Kyocera ECOSYS M3040idn | |||
| Shipping Office | |||
| LSD5911093 | |||
| Island Office / V02295 | |||
| TK-3102 | |||
| [http://192.168.2.238 192.168.2.238] | |||
| 00:04:00:D1:B3:F6 | | 00:04:00:D1:B3:F6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 45: | Line 54: | ||
| Island Office / V01197 | | Island Office / V01197 | ||
| 206L | | 206L | ||
| [http://192.168.2. | | [http://192.168.2.232 192.168.2.232] | ||
| 00:15:99:A3:B6:3D | | 00:15:99:A3:B6:3D | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 18:13, 25 October 2017
Island Office Equipment Ltd - 250 384 7148
| Name | Machine Make/Model | Location | Serial number | Service provider/contract No. | Toner / Waste | IP Address | MAC Address |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Central | Samsung SCX5935FN | Center Office By Management Offices | Z2P3BAIBB00160H | Island Office / V01088 | 206L | 192.168.2.236 | 00:15:99:93:F7:04 |
| Pick | Kyocera ECOSYS M3040idn | Shipping Office | LSD5911093 | Island Office / V02295 | TK-3102 | 192.168.2.239 | 00:04:00:D1:B3:F6 |
| Receiving | Kyocera ECOSYS M3040idn | Shipping Office | LSD5911093 | Island Office / V02295 | TK-3102 | 192.168.2.238 | 00:04:00:D1:B3:F6 |
| Purchasing | TASKalfa 420i | Finance/Purchasing | QWG0907529 | Island Office / V00527 | TK-717 | 192.168.2.240 | 00:C0:EE:7A:14:DA |
| Donna | Samsung SCX5935FN | Donna's Office | Z2P3BJIC40005D | Island Office / V01197 | 206L | 192.168.2.232 | 00:15:99:A3:B6:3D |
| Rep | Lexmark T642 | Susan's Office | 791C7FY | None | STPSEBT640R | 192.168.2.237 | 00:04:00:D1:B3:F6 |
| Sales | Kyocera/FS-4100 | Order Entry | NUK3308012 | Island Office / V01783 | TK-3112 | 192.168.2.235 | 00:C0:EE:AF:09:64 |
| TASKalfa | Kyocera TaskAlfa 5550ci | Copy Room / Back Room | NWL2Z00779 | Island Office / V01616 | TK8507 CMYK / WT860 | 192.168.2.231 | 00:C0:EE:A6:35:9D |
Off Site
| Name | Machine Make/Model | Location | Serial number | Service provider/contract No. | Toner / Waste | IP Address | MAC Address |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Publish | Kyocera/FSC2126 | Publications | Q5D060027 | Island Office / MPS00708-01 | TK592 CMYK | 192.168.2.232 | 00:C0:EE:79:41:91 |